Red Mountain Rascals Roster

Red Mountain Rascals Roster

#PlayerGPPARHBBKOBPAVG
3JJ Reimer141200.500.500
4Brady Theobald938910613.421.313
6Dan McLeester5154324.333.250
7Ryan Marshall6243546.375.250
9Cade O’Dowd7266956.423.429
10Brian Chamberland103968516.333.235
11Bryan Leslie7267765.500.350
12Justin O’Leary3103314.400.333
15RJ Lyrenmann72544513.360.200
16Brad Keller9347863.421.286
18Joe Buckmaster00000000
23John Theobald7257777.560.389
28Cooper Kunz93181166.548.444
29Cameron Larraga291042.444.000
30Cole Chaisson51883102.722.375
34Michael Villegas00000000
38Chase Jankowski5257677.520.333
41Joe Longo3133323.385.272
42Sergio Acosta120002.000.000
44Nick Calamia5121324.333.300
55Christian Perdomo120002.000.000