Red Mountain Rascals

Red Mountain Rascals Roster

#PlayerGPPARHBBKOBPAVG
3JJ Reimer141200.500.500
4Brady Theobald938910613.421.313
6Dan McLeester5154324.333.250
7Ryan Marshall6243546.375.250
9Cade O’Dowd7266956.423.429
10Brian Chamberland103968516.333.235
11Bryan Leslie7267765.500.350
12Justin O’Leary3103314.400.333
15RJ Lyrenmann72544513.360.200
16Brad Keller9347863.421.286
18Joe Buckmaster00000000
23John Theobald7257777.560.389
28Cooper Kunz93181166.548.444
29Cameron Larraga291042.444.000
30Cole Chaisson51883102.722.375
34Michael Villegas00000000
38Chase Jankowski5257677.520.333
41Joe Longo3133323.385.272
42Sergio Acosta120002.000.000
44Nick Calamia5121324.333.300
55Christian Perdomo120002.000.000

Red Mountain Rascals Fall 2021 Schedule

DateEventTimeResultsVenueMatch Day
2021-10-28 19:00:00October 28, 2021 The Blues vs Red Mountain Rascals  19:00:007:00 pm10 - 11Snedigar Field 1Thursday
2021-11-01 19:00:00November 1, 2021 Red Mountain Rascals vs Arizona Athletics  19:00:007:00 pm4 - 4Snedigar Field 1Monday
2021-11-08 19:00:00November 8, 2021 AZ Kings vs Red Mountain Rascals  19:00:007:00 pm11 - 12Snedigar Field 1Monday
2021-11-15 19:00:00November 15, 2021 Desert Dragons vs Red Mountain Rascals  19:00:007:00 pm0 - 1Snedigar Field 1Monday
2021-11-29 19:00:00November 29, 2021 Dirt Devils vs Red Mountain Rascals  19:00:007:00 pm3 - 24Gene Autry Field 2Monday
2021-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2021 The Blues vs Red Mountain Rascals  19:00:007:00 pm10 - 5Red Mountain Field 2Monday
2021-12-13 18:30:00December 13, 2021 Arizona Athletics vs Red Mountain Rascals  18:30:006:30 pm4 - 0McQueen Park Field 8Monday
2021-12-22 19:00:00December 22, 2021 AZ Kings vs Red Mountain Rascals  19:00:007:00 pm6 - 2Red Mountain Field 2Wednesday
2022-01-10 18:30:00January 10, 2022 Red Mountain Rascals vs Desert Dragons  18:30:006:30 pm12 - 1Crossroads Park Field 3Monday
2022-01-18 19:00:00January 18, 2022 Red Mountain Rascals vs Dirt Devils  19:00:007:00 pm22 - 9Red Mountain Field 1Tuesday
2022-01-26 19:00:00January 26, 2022 Red Mountain Rascals vs The Blues  19:00:007:00 pm13 - 4Red Mountain Field 1Wednesday
2022-02-02 19:00:00February 2, 2022 Red Mountain Rascals vs Desert Dragons  19:00:007:00 pm0 - 7Red Mountain Field 1Wednesday
2022-02-09 19:00:00February 9, 2022 Red Mountain Rascals vs Dirt Devils  19:00:007:00 pm10 - 5Red Mountain Field 1Wednesday
2022-02-16 19:00:00February 16, 2022 Red Mountain Rascals vs AZ Kings  19:00:007:00 pm6 - 5Red Mountain Field 1Wednesday

Arizona NABA 2021 Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLTRARS
194179122
294173120
395062118
484247110
5410013382
6014021456